[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12320768, emalloc: 11944368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4245100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0025127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00591300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.043211,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02131472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.004312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01481246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00301115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0028164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00921102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.003411,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0024117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.001115,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.001316,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093012,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0013133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0431125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.042211,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0029196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.021611,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02011476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.01231131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0018118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00303178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2257100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028110100,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03201927,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00931232,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0079136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0108417,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002144,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0064121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061913,258,8323,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00121121,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0018168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0007171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0007168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0010198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0023290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031710,4560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0059479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00271134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251147,520262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0035165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0018166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00471138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00281227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0013164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00491144,032262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00321245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0021163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0986100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00911819,9920
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.092011,146,7601,048,576
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03891285,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002823,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0027237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0018238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0076123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0063162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03451663,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0011170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0098156,3280
OBSERVER: review0.0097153,3360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0031116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0009144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0022141,968262,144