[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12248112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3241100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091300,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010311,144,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441472,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002512,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00091115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0007164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2769100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.078412,711,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0388125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.038011,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.017311,717,7762,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01721476,6080
OBSERVER: log0.01561131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063178,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1979100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00241100,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029116101,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01651927,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421232,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0022136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02915114,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0459514,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0030121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038013,258,8723,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0006168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,400262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,256262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0048166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00071138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00601227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00891144,040262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00182760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211245,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,952262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0714100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00372022,104262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.067611,450,0321,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00721285,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0001114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0109167,2480
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02711663,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0006170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0038156,3280
OBSERVER: review0.0036153,3360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0103116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005146,4320
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.01671306,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006110,5760
CACHE_URL0.0018142,0560