[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12320768, emalloc: 11944568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4694100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0117127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00641300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.080611,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05351472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003464,5200
init_config_section:stores_default0.005112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02541246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00641115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0059164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01321102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0056117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.002515,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.002916,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00561128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3015100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.102712,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0268125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.025811,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0127196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.021011,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03451476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.01741131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0095118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00413178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1947100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00241100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027110100,5680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01901927,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00811232,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0014136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0025417,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002044,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0067121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054013,258,9043,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00101121,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0012168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0009171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0007168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0009198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031710,4560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0042479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00351134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0021162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00251147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0026165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0017164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00291138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00221227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0017164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00331144,056262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251245,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0932100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01571819,992262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.086511,146,8321,048,576
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03891285,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006323,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0025237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0017238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0055123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0106162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01851663,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0021156,3280
OBSERVER: review0.0019153,3360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0023116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0008144,4000
CACHE_URL0.0016142,016262,144