Der Warenkorb ist leer

Sie haben keine Artikel im Warenkorb.

Klicken Sie hier um den Einkauf fortzusetzen.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9699328, emalloc: 9483880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.0603100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111300,056524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.003711,038,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00131365,744262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.001212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00021115,096262,144
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00071127,264262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0458100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.014512,711,5283,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021125,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001511,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005411,717,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00421476,7040
OBSERVER: log0.00321131,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0001118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00045178,5920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.0311100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001134,9040
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.0306100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0002124,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.002316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.013413,007,0482,359,296
BLOCK: formkey0.00041127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002533,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001533,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001533,0160
BLOCK: root0.0003168,8640
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002163,7600
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2480
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051173,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,7680
BLOCK: footer0.0002198,504262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008289,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00011710,4560
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011479,4400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0006135,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003119,9520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031147,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,856262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,5840
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00121400,664262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0002264,840262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00041150,5840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0002171,232262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.googlecheckout.top0.0002164,5600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0143100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001191,4000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00091617,8880
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/1column.phtml0.01081426,168524,288
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00611286,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0006187,7600
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0002187,4800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0018162,2560
CACHE_URL0.0015131,6240