Unsere Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12058624, emalloc: 11592768
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9250100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0106127,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01301300,040524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.098811,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.07241472,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.004312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04111246,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00571115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0054164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.02551102,840262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0097117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.002315,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.007216,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00641127,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7022100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097512,711,5043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0136125,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.012411,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0260196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.020111,717,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03171476,6240
OBSERVER: log0.02021131,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0041118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00383178,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251130,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.6016100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002171,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0033118,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002116720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.048412,545,0322,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00101124,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003462,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001462,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001462,7200
BLOCK: root0.0009168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0007171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007164,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081107,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001162,7120
BLOCK: header0.0003163,256262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00191173,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005162,6320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008178,8640
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,376262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0040154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018285,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042112,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0051479,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0012153,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00231134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0017162,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00461121,3280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291147,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0017165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0020164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017166,336262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00431138,4080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004156,3040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009163,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.5389100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002251,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01571921,4720
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/1column.phtml1.523312,933,2402,883,584
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03721285,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003634,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0027247,8560
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0018248,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0054123,6880
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0070162,1040
frontend/base/default/template/cms/content_heading.phtml0.006911,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0035482,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0011341,6400
frontend/default/iwl/template/interaktingslider/slider.phtml0.03411241,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::BusinessDecision_Interaktingslider_Model_Mysql4_Slide_Collection0.0008626,8240
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml1.397611,851,5361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0033195,936262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00311179,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008248,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024127,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00123117,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010110,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00181132,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0018130,224262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.04028839,648262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02488947,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0035838,9680
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0052246,0320
CACHE_URL0.0049150,824262,144