Unsere Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11467896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8445100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00161300,096524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004211,038,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00141365,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004796,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141246,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031115,120262,144
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,888262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00061127,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8264100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.012412,711,5523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0007125,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005196,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005411,717,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00401476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.00291131,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00043178,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8138100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002171,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0002118,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001316720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.011512,545,0961,835,008
BLOCK: formkey0.00021124,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002462,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001462,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001462,7120
BLOCK: root0.0003168,6800
BLOCK: head0.0001171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001164,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021107,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001162,7120
BLOCK: header0.0001163,2480
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031173,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001162,632262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003178,8640
BLOCK: footer0.0002198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,088262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007285,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010479,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001153,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001162,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091121,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001165,056262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002166,3280
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00071138,408262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003156,3040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.7985100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001251,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00101921,4720
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/1column.phtml0.795812,933,2563,145,728
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00481285,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008247,8560
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003248,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0001123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0001114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0014162,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002482,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007341,6400
frontend/default/iwl/template/interaktingslider/slider.phtml0.00801241,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::BusinessDecision_Interaktingslider_Model_Mysql4_Slide_Collection0.0003626,8240
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.774511,851,5202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0006195,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00051179,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00083117,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007110,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00091132,816262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0008130,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02168839,656524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01198947,712262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0022838,9680
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012246,032262,144
CACHE_URL0.0013150,8240