Unsere Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12058624, emalloc: 11592360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5408100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0004127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00141300,088524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006411,144,6641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311472,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007796,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
init_config_section:stores_default0.001612,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131102,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00091127,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5212100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033212,711,5203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0174125,3280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.016811,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0007196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006511,717,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.00431131,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063178,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index2.4878100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0025118,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.010712,545,0322,097,152
BLOCK: formkey0.00031124,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002462,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001462,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001462,7120
BLOCK: root0.0004168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0001171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021107,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7120
BLOCK: header0.0001163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031173,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0001154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001162,6320
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003178,8640
BLOCK: footer0.0001198,392262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008285,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010479,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001153,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001162,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00081121,3280
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00051138,4080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0002156,3040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0001163,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render2.4702100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001251,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00211921,4720
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/1column.phtml2.466712,933,2802,883,584
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00601285,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0008247,8560
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003248,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0001114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0017162,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002482,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009341,6400
frontend/default/iwl/template/interaktingslider/slider.phtml0.02991241,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::BusinessDecision_Interaktingslider_Model_Mysql4_Slide_Collection0.0009626,8240
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml2.412511,851,5441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0034195,936262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00311179,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012248,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024127,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00103117,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00151132,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0016130,232262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03198839,656262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01778947,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0031838,9680
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015246,0320
CACHE_URL0.0015150,824262,144