Unsere Produkte

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11467304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8669100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00131300,056524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003811,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,038,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00121365,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004796,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00131246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031115,096262,144
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00081102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00061127,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001101,2080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8502100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.011912,711,4723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0006125,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,717,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00441476,6240
OBSERVER: log0.00301131,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053178,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.8381100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002111,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003118,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002016720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.011512,544,9921,835,008
BLOCK: formkey0.00031124,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002462,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001462,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001462,7120
BLOCK: root0.0003168,6800
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3920
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031107,2480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7120
BLOCK: header0.0004163,2480
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,128262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031173,3520
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,632262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer0.0002198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,072262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007285,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022112,8240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008479,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001153,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00041134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001162,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101121,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021147,4800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001165,056262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,3280
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00061138,408262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0003156,3040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.8221100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001251,6880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00111921,4720
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/1column.phtml0.817912,933,2563,145,728
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00441285,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0009247,8560
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003248,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0001114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0018162,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002482,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006341,6400
frontend/default/iwl/template/interaktingslider/slider.phtml0.00861241,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::BusinessDecision_Interaktingslider_Model_Mysql4_Slide_Collection0.0004626,8240
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.795511,851,5202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0007195,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00061179,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003145,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005248,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00014127,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00083117,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007110,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00121132,824262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009130,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01908839,656524,288
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01048947,728262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020838,9680
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014246,032262,144
CACHE_URL0.0021150,8240