Blechlocher Rund

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11796480, emalloc: 11484848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5830100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00111300,112524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.003911,038,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00151365,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003625,2880
init_config_section:stores_default0.001012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031115,096262,144
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00091102,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00161128,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5670100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.017312,711,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0001133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0006125,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0005196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009011,717,7362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531476,5840
OBSERVER: log0.00361131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083178,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031130,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5494100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00111100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00144892,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025841,089,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024127,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004385,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01104554,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0012436,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011424,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00594116,8800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0069414,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020121,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.016513,091,5523,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00031121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001513,1760
BLOCK: root0.0003168,672262,144
BLOCK: head0.0001171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0001164,4000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021106,216262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0001163,2480
BLOCK: top.links0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0001165,136262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0001168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0001154,5120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0002178,896262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0001198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008290,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0009479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001153,8800
BLOCK: return_link0.00031134,752262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0001162,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00071121,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0002119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021147,5040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001164,112262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,3280
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00081138,304262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00381133,2320
BLOCK: product_list0.00021153,544262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211245,792262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5040100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001231,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00121921,0480
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.50081976,1601,048,576
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00791285,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0007227,6960
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003228,3760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040167,4320
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.47711210,272262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00082960,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,400262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00671334,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0001110,5760
CACHE_URL0.0013146,2080