[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12366440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6142100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0076127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00811300,056524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.100611,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.07001472,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008595,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.012512,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.03351246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00641115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0062164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01951102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002111,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0073117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.005615,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.001516,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00841128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4061100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.082412,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0096125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.008311,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0144196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.021311,717,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03341476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.01841131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0047118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00323178,1920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00631130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0039181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3204100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0024113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029219115,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02251927,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00076542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00057411,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00891231,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0010136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00925143,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0136583,248786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01255241,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0035121,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082213,102,4322,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00231121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001513,1760
BLOCK: root0.0028168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0008171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009164,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0010165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0012168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0017198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0053290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033319,9280
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0049479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0016153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00321134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00551121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.01511147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0017165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0023164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0067166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00251138,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0012164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00321143,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00091153,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0010184,704262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0029163,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1925100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01592022,2000
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.179311,689,0242,097,152
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04811285,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006645,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0037257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0031259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0087123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001113,8960
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0078162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.108911,221,0401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0016170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02731427,216524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02721424,224524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01072231,3200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00522150,4880
OBSERVER: tax0.0032264,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.002128,7840
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06271180,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075116,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,4080
CACHE_URL0.0060179,6880