[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12373344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012911,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003595,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.005112,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0004164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2063100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073512,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0438125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.043111,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0027196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014411,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.00641131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1326100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00091100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018219115,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00981927,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00077411,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00411231,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00435143,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0082587,784786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00515241,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0022121,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.026413,102,4322,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00031121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001513,1760
BLOCK: root0.0005168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0003171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004164,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033219,3360
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,888262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00141121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061147,512262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00091138,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00521143,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00061153,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,696262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0839100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00162022,2000
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.076711,694,8962,097,152
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00891285,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0012257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0004259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0036162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.055611,226,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01061427,296524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01021424,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00352231,3040
OBSERVER: inventory0.00202150,4320
OBSERVER: tax0.0008264,8400
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03251185,904262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041116,5520
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001214,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0043180,4480