[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12247784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5169100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0124127,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00621300,080524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.082611,144,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05261472,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004534,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02061246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00461115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0044164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01171102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002011,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0041117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.002515,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.001616,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02241128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3387100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052212,711,6723,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.003311,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0023196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.022011,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02011476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.01071131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0028118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00313178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00251130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2823100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0013415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00591100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0062116101,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01891927,512524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00056542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00731232,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01825114,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0202514,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0062121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.062313,258,8083,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00101121,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0035168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0009171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0064165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0006168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,520262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0007198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0039479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011153,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00351134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0010162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00301147,520262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0016165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0031164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0013166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00271138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00201227,128262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0017164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00561143,984262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00132760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00301245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1477100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01532022,104262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.140511,449,9201,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05901285,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.007823,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0033237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0023238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0070123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0119167,2240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001412,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03711663,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0019170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0076156,3360
OBSERVER: review0.0075153,3440
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0074116,5760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001111,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010146,4240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.01181306,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0008110,5760
CACHE_URL0.0018141,9920