[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12418640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4590100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00211300,136524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,144,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341472,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.004212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00131115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0011164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00631102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001211,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.116012,711,5763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0675125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.063011,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0006196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.015511,717,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02831476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.02661131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0014115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00063178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3037100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0001113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030193111,8880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01951928,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0015141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00046510,1360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00961231,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0020136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0084447,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0122426,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01724225,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0012110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0141121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059513,258,7123,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00031121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0038523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2240
BLOCK: root0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0017162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0006163,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0024168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0027290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00082816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0034479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0009162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00331121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0024165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0007166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00551138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00311227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00911143,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0010181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00691245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0009184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0009163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1969100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01072022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.188211,605,6241,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06151285,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.013534,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0034257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0024259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0060123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0108162,5120
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.096311,114,3441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02781347,328262,144
OBSERVER: review0.02771344,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01512218,920262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00582136,048262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0042266,8320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004826,7360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.04151169,280262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0057112,2720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0024144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0034157,592262,144