[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12513168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2589100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00441300,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016411,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01141472,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231246,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0004164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141102,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2108100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.053012,711,5843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0174125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.016811,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014196,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.018811,717,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01141476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.00951131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073178,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1575100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0001113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00131100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018207113,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00891927,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00067211,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00291232,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00364113,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0142471,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00634238,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0035121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.028013,258,7683,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0007168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0003171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,520262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003162,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00091138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00051227,128262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00381143,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1049100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00392022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.098311,687,6721,835,008
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881285,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0032257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0024259,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0079162,5120
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.061611,190,0081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_helper_output_construct0.001315200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01681409,944524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01671406,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00502229,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00292146,9040
OBSERVER: tax0.0004266,8480
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03431176,136262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0026112,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002105,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002144,5680
CACHE_URL0.0038170,0080