[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12398336
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3443100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01491300,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331472,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221246,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0002164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151102,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0001117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3064100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073812,711,5683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0270125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.026211,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014196,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.024311,717,7282,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01791476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.01561131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073178,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2318100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0010113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00311100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037189111,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.04821929,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0020141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005639,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.02401233,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0016136,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027428,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0080413,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01574221,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0117121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.043613,258,7363,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00171121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0015523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2240
BLOCK: root0.0005168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0004171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0001162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0001163,256262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0001165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0001165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0002198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00221134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00081138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00971227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0009164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00651143,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1028100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00482022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.097511,585,2961,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011285,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0012257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0004259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0050162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.071111,094,9521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0013170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02111329,632262,144
OBSERVER: review0.02101326,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01462215,888262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00422133,0080
OBSERVER: tax0.0053266,840262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004826,7440
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02711168,520262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038112,4560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0009144,4000
CACHE_URL0.0028155,7840