[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13107200, emalloc: 12735120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1891100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012811,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003625,2880
init_config_section:stores_default0.003412,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0004164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00241128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1484100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036712,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0084125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.007811,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.012111,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01211476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.01001131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1115100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00111100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015201112,9760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00811927,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00046610,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00281232,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00325153,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0058542,664262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00335227,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0029121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.022013,258,8323,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00031121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0006168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043822,8880
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051147,520262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00081138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00181227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00291143,992262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00122760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0688100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00232224,3120
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.065011,918,8562,097,152
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00731285,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0011257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0003259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0075167,2480
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001212,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.031511,126,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00661356,416262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00651353,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00232220,432262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00132137,568262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006268,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01221171,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0018112,5040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002144,3760
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00961303,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006110,5760
CACHE_URL0.0021160,9360