[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12407744
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2264100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221300,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0000112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271472,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221246,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0003164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121102,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2010100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050612,711,6243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0264125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.025511,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0022196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.011811,717,7122,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00751476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.00591131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00053178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1503100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00551100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0061191111,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02691927,528524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004649,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01371232,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0015136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0123437,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0070419,448262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00414223,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0051121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.024513,258,8083,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00041121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0005168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0003171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004164,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00101138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061227,128262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0004164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00351143,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0736100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00482022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.069611,595,4881,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01421285,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0014257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0006259,0640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0041162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.042911,104,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0007170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01861338,336262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01851335,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00312217,432262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00162134,560262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007266,8320
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01711168,960262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022112,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0018156,8000