[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12247568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4746100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0073127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00611300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.077811,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05701472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004534,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003812,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02061246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00351115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0033164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01331102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001911,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0036117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.001915,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.001616,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00651128,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3226100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.108012,711,6243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0348125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.033711,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0136196,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.022711,717,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03161476,6240
OBSERVER: log0.01981131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0023118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00643178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201130,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010181,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2117100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0079415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029116101,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01671927,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00711231,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0011136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00435114,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0034514,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0033121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052313,258,8003,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00091121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0013168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0006171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0007165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0008168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0013178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0007198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0031479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0018153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00291134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0016164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0012166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00831138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0009164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00441144,000262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00132760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0010181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1131100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01182022,104262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.104411,449,9041,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03741285,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.005223,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0025237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0018238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0051123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0108167,2480
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001112,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.02981663,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0013170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0031156,3280
OBSERVER: review0.0029153,3360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0022116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0011146,4240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.01421306,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0006110,5920
CACHE_URL0.0029141,9600