[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12247896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2869100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003534,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0004164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00231102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001311,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2587100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040312,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0218125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.021211,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009411,717,7602,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551476,6160
OBSERVER: log0.00371131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2184100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00091100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012116101,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02091928,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0003629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00791231,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0009136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03085114,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0434514,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0024121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023813,258,7763,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00051121,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2240
BLOCK: root0.0006168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0003171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0001154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0005198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0001154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031147,512262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00071138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00521143,976262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00342760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1027100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00312022,104262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.092511,449,9521,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021285,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0010237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0004238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0002114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0053167,2480
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001012,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.03721663,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0012170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0121156,3360
OBSERVER: review0.0119153,3440
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0092116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001111,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0109146,4240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.01191306,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0002110,5920
CACHE_URL0.0039141,9680