[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12371248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2120100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201300,120524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541472,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004595,1440
init_config_section:stores_default0.001912,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211246,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0003164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131102,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003117,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1827100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067112,711,5603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0424125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.041611,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008511,717,7202,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091476,6400
OBSERVER: log0.00941131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0001115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00073178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0001113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00071100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014219115,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00721927,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00057411,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00211231,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00375143,5600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0090585,456786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00355241,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0024121,200262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.022913,102,4482,883,584
BLOCK: formkey0.00041121,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001512,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001513,1760
BLOCK: root0.0004168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0002171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0800
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,432262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0023162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0001163,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0001154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033118,7440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00091121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00061138,3040
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00351143,992262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041153,5440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,696262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0755100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00152022,2000
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.071111,692,8961,835,008
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00641285,816524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0010257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0004259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0001114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0026162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.054011,224,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00761426,008524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00751423,016524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00232231,2560
OBSERVER: inventory0.00152150,4240
OBSERVER: tax0.0004264,8000
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03731185,696262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0033116,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0002144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0025179,968262,144