[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12396912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5158100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0084127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00691300,000524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.073911,144,6881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.05021472,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0044554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.005212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02061246,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0043164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01061102,832262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001811,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0054117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.002015,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.003216,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01341128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3508100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.088212,711,6163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0339125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.032611,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0029196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.029311,717,7522,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01731476,6240
OBSERVER: log0.00881131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0025118,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00333178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2604100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0023113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032189111,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01501927,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0039639,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00791231,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0010136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027428,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0111413,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01534221,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0028121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.056913,258,8003,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00121121,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2240
BLOCK: root0.0011168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0007171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0040165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0012168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0016178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0007198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0028290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0041479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0032153,888262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00521134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0014162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00271147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0014164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0011166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00231138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00171227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0010164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00321143,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00381245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1627100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01752022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.152711,585,3681,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04591285,808262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.006234,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0037257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0027259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0068123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0085162,5120
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.083911,094,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0029170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02691329,552262,144
OBSERVER: review0.02681326,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01452215,872262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01052133,0080
OBSERVER: tax0.0023266,832262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001226,7440
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02551168,616262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034112,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0009144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0057155,8320