[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12247168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5584100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0026127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00711300,056524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.051111,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02181472,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005534,8560
init_config_section:stores_default0.004812,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01631246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00391115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0036164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00971102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001811,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0026117,0240
OBSERVER: clnews0.001616,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00721128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4312100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.126112,711,6003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0011133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0508125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.049911,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0060196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.023611,717,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03651476,6320
OBSERVER: log0.01301131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0039118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00533178,1920
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.002615,4720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00381130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0012181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3034100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069415,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00641100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0068116101,3840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.03411927,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00056542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0004629,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01591231,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0014136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03075114,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0307514,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0039121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058713,258,6803,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00221121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0014168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0007171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006164,408262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,248262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0009168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0007198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022716,3760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0034479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00281134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261147,504262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0015166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00351138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00231227,128262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0016164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.01101143,912262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00162760,5040
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00321245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1350100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01132022,104262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.127811,449,7841,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03791285,792262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.003723,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0026237,7440
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0018238,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0047123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0107167,2240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001512,8800
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.04051663,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0017170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0112156,3280
OBSERVER: review0.0111153,3360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0040116,5840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.001011,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010146,4240
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.01481306,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0008110,5760
CACHE_URL0.0028141,8400