[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 12449376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3583100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00341300,048524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023111,144,6161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01081472,088524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.002012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01501246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00451115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0043164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00701102,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0034117,0240
OBSERVER: clnews0.002316,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2873100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.073012,711,6403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0327125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.031611,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0035196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014311,717,7362,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01811476,6240
OBSERVER: log0.01021131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0017118,2000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00333178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00191130,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007181,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2126100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00711100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0077197112,4320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.02281927,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00056710,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01071232,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0038136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027466,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0054439,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00834229,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0030121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058013,258,8163,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00101121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0012168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0007171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007164,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0002163,264262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0008165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0008168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0008198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0008154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0035479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0013153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00261134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011162,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00351121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221147,520262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0015164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00281138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0036164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00391144,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00281245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0098163,936262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1074100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01032022,2000
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.102011,631,4241,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02651285,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0028257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0018259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0039123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0120162,5120
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.049411,137,6001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0014170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01431365,384262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01411362,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00742221,9520
OBSERVER: inventory0.00382139,0880
OBSERVER: tax0.0020266,8320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001326,7360
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02531171,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0042112,5120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0010144,3760
CACHE_URL0.0030162,672262,144