[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12400480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5550100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0071127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701300,040524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.068311,144,6081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002112,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.04871472,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003554,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.004512,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.02261246,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00481115,0960
OBSERVER: payfilter0.0044164,8640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01191102,816262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001911,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0057117,0240
OBSERVER: cms0.002415,9280
OBSERVER: clnews0.003316,1600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02451128,4880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3887100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.086612,711,6323,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0012133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0388125,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.038111,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0041196,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.019311,717,7042,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02041476,6400
OBSERVER: log0.01231131,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,6640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0021118,1920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00323178,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201130,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009181,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2909100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011113,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00671100,3120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0072189111,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01521928,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046542,9680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0005639,8480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00661232,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000275,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013136,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006213,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0036428,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064413,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01014221,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0032121,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086813,258,8483,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00151121,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002523,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001523,2160
BLOCK: root0.0015168,6720
BLOCK: head0.0008171,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0008164,416262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091106,2160
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,7200
BLOCK: header0.0003163,272262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0011165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0009168,1680
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,512262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6400
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011178,8960
BLOCK: footer0.0010198,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007154,4560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0063290,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032816,9680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0039479,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0019153,880262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00301134,7440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0198162,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00311121,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004119,6960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00351147,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015165,0480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0055164,1120
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017166,328262,144
BLOCK: right.clnews.menu0.00621138,3040
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00191227,104262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0011164,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00311144,016262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00391245,768262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008163,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1602100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001261,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01452022,200262,144
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.151211,587,1841,572,864
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05511285,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.010134,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0067257,8400
OBSERVER: inchoo_grouped_init0.0060259,0480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0084123,6720
frontend/default/iwl/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004114,4800
frontend/default/iwl/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0128162,4880
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.071411,096,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0011170,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01941329,528262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01931326,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00932215,904262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00452133,0080
OBSERVER: tax0.0030266,856262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001526,7440
frontend/default/iwl/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02901169,296262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041112,7520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007144,4000
CACHE_URL0.0023157,0480